Skip to Content
Estee Lauder Turbo Lash High Powered Volume + Length Mascara, Mascara, Acetate

Estee Lauder Turbo Lash High Powered Volume + Length Mascara, Mascara, Acetate by Estee Lauder

✓ Ships to USA
GBP 32.00
  • ✔ International delivery available
  • ✔ Secure checkout
  • ✔ Latest price checked today
  • ✔ Trusted global retailer
Buy from Harvey Nichols
Check latest price ↗
🔒 Secure checkout
🌍 Ships to USA
📦 Delivery in 3–14 days
💳 Pay in your local currency
🏷 1 discount offer available

About Estee Lauder Turbo Lash High Powered Volume + Length Mascara, Mascara, Acetate

Product Details Get to the drama.;TheTurbo Lash High Powered Volume + Length Mascara powered by Estee Lauder science delivers instant, high-powered volume and length, plus continuous care to your lashes.; Infused with 100% naturally derived maracuja, argan and castor oils, this formula protects and conditions for lashes that look stronger. With an impressive 12 hour staying power that resists clumping and smudging, it's guaranteed to deliver instant volume and curl your lashes in the most flawless way. 92% saw longer, fuller, restored looking lashes.* *Consumer testing on 106 women after one week of product use. How To Use Prep eye area with Advanced Night Repair Supercharged Eye Gel-Creme; Starting at natural lash line, lift lashes with brush, curling and twisting it as you go from base to tip. Repeat to build. Instantly see why it's Estee Lauder's best mascara for length and volume. For Turbocharged lashes, use with Turbo Lash Night Revitalizing Serum for Lash + Brow.; Full Ingredients WaterAquaEau, Silica, Stearic Acid, Glyceryl Stearate, Acrylates/Ethylhexyl Acrylate Copolymer, Paraffin, Synthetic Beeswax, Polyisobutene, Aminomethyl Propanediol, Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax Copernicia Cerifera Cera Cire De Carnauba, Vp/Eicosene Copolymer, Polyvinyl Acetate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Passiflora Edulis Seed Oil, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Caprylyl Glycol, Sodium Levulinate, Peg-9 Dimethicone, Trimethylpentanediol/Adipic Acid/Glycerin Crosspolymer, Simethicone, Isostearic Acid, 1,2-Hexanediol, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Pvp, Laureth-21, Phenethyl Alcohol, Disodium Edta, Potassium Sorbate, Chloroxylenol, Phenoxyethanol, Iron Oxides

🏷 Harvey Nichols Discount Codes, Vouchers & Offers

Frequently Asked Questions

Is there a discount code for Estee Lauder Turbo Lash High Powered Volume + Length Mascara, Mascara, Acetate at Harvey Nichols ?

Harvey Nichols currently has 1 discount offer available on Sendit.to. Check the offers section.

Does Harvey Nichols deliver Estee Lauder Turbo Lash High Powered Volume + Length Mascara, Mascara, Acetate to USA?

Yes — Harvey Nichols delivers Estee Lauder Turbo Lash High Powered Volume + Length Mascara, Mascara, Acetate to USA. See delivery details below.

What is the price of Estee Lauder Turbo Lash High Powered Volume + Length Mascara, Mascara, Acetate at Harvey Nichols ?

Currently priced at GBP 32.00 at Harvey Nichols . Click through for the current price.

Harvey Nichols delivery to USA

Harvey Nichols does deliver to USA.

International delivery company Global-e enables you to prepay duty and taxes at the checkout. No hidden charges.

UK standard delivery £5
EU - prices are inclusive of tax. Shipping from £15. Options available.
USA - local sales tax will be charged on all orders at checkout in selected states where applicable.
Worldwide - shop with all duties and taxes included.

More products at Harvey Nichols — USA

View all products from Harvey Nichols

Online shopping at Harvey Nichols in USA

Harvey Nichols is one of Britain's most prestigious luxury department stores, with its flagship store on Knightsbridge in London and an international online operation that brings the same carefully curated edit of designer fashion and beauty to customers worldwide. Where other department stores aim for broad appeal, Harvey Nichols is deliberately selective — every brand and product on the site has been chosen because it belongs there.

The fashion offering spans ready-to-wear clothes, shoes, bags, and accessories from designers including Alexander McQueen, Balenciaga, Bottega Veneta, Valentino, and Off-White, alongside contemporary brands and a strong own-brand food and lifestyle range. The beauty hall is exceptional — Charlotte Tilbury, La Mer, Sisley, and NARS sit alongside exclusive launches and limited editions that aren't available in most markets. Harvey Nichols frequently offers end-of-season designer sales with reductions of up to 50% on full-price items, which represent significant savings on pieces that would cost considerably more at local luxury retailers elsewhere. International shipping is available with tracked and express options.
Ready to shop Harvey Nichols ?
Estee Lauder Turbo Lash High Powered Volume + Length Mascara, Mascara, Acetate · secure checkout · delivers to USA
Buy at Harvey Nichols ↗
Back To Top

We earn a small commission when you make a purchase after clicking on one of our links.

Share Sendit.to - Help others discover stores that ship worldwide